Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Tanvald | Kdy: | 11. 09. 2021 09:00 |
Kontakt: | Karel Bukvic | Telefon: | |
Začátek rezervace: | 06. 09. 2021 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 10. 09. 2021 20:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Horní Měcholupy | AB | Jan Roháč | |
2 | 2 | Pěnčín | JN | Marek Mrkvička | |
3 | 3 | Dubenec | TU | Blanka Kuntošová | |
4 | 4 | Břehy | MB | Blanka Kuntošová | |
5 | 5 | Jirkov | A | JN | Blanka Kuntošová |
6 | 6 | Dobšín Kamenice | MB | Blanka Kuntošová | |
7 | 7 | Krásná Ves | MB | Blanka Kuntošová | |
8 | 8 | Brada - Rybníček | JC | Blanka Kuntošová | |
9 | 9 | Desná III | JN | Blanka Kuntošová | |
10 | 10 | Benešov u Semil | SM | Blanka Kuntošová | |
11 | 11 | Tatobity | SM | Blanka Kuntošová | |
12 | 12 | Karlinky | LI | Blanka Kuntošová | |
13 | 13 | Sychrov | MB | Blanka Kuntošová | |
14 | 14 | Jirkov | B | JN | Blanka Kuntošová |
15 | 15 | Bechov | MB | Blanka Kuntošová | |
16 | 16 | Dneboh | MB | Blanka Kuntošová | |
17 | 17 | Olešnice | SM | Blanka Kuntošová | |
18 | 18 | Frýdštejn | JN | Blanka Kuntošová | |
19 | 19 | Jílové u Držkova | JN | Blanka Kuntošová | |
20 | 21 | Košťálov | SM | Blanka Kuntošová | |
21 | 22 | Indivindi | NA | Jakub Šmída | |
22 | 23 | Lučany nad Nisou | JN | Matěj Šruma | |
23 | 24 | Březová | LI | Jakub Švarc | |
24 | 25 | Žehrov | MB | Matěj Hajlich | |
25 | 39 | Tanvald | Horní Tanvald | JN | Karel Bukvic |
26 | 40 | Tanvald | Tanvald Šumburk | JN | Karel Bukvic |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Pěnčín | JN | Petra | |
2 | 2 | Malá Skála | Béčko | JN | Andrea Vavřichová |
3 | 4 | Zlatá Olešnice | JN | Petra Černá | |
4 | 5 | Kosmonosy | MB | Blanka Kuntošová | |
5 | 6 | Bratříkov | JN | Blanka Kuntošová | |
6 | 7 | Katusice | MB | Blanka Kuntošová | |
7 | 8 | Bechov | MB | Blanka Kuntošová | |
8 | 9 | Sychrov | MB | Blanka Kuntošová | |
9 | 10 | Košťálov | SM | Blanka Kuntošová | |
10 | 11 | Olešnice | SM | Blanka Kuntošová | |
11 | 12 | Ploukonice | SM | Blanka Kuntošová | |
12 | 13 | Břehy | MB | Blanka Kuntošová | |
13 | 14 | Jeřmanice | LI | Kristýna Matějková | |
14 | 29 | Krásná Ves | MB | Jenda Macoun | |
15 | 30 | Tanvald | Tanvald Šumburk | JN | Karel Bukvic |