Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | FNC Škodějov | Kdy: | 10. 06. 2023 21:00 |
Kontakt: | Telefon: | ||
Začátek rezervace: | 31. 05. 2023 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 10. 06. 2023 00:01 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Olešnice | SM | Lukáš Marek | |
2 | 2 | Desná III | JN | FNC | |
3 | 3 | Krásná Ves | MB | Jenda Macoun | |
4 | 4 | Janův Důl | LI | Jirka Havlík | |
5 | 5 | Škodějov | SM | Roman Dolenský | |
6 | 6 | Březovice | MB | Daniel Čeleda | |
7 | 7 | Pěnčín | JN | Marek Mrkvička | |
8 | 8 | Doubrava | MB | Michal Pomezný | |
9 | 9 | Roprachtice | SM | FNC | |
10 | 10 | Bozkov | SM | FNC | |
11 | 11 | Karlinky | LI | Jaroslav Vobecký | |
12 | 12 | Brada - Rybníček | JC | Pavel | |
13 | 13 | Sezemice | MB | Ondřej Flanderka | |
14 | 14 | Škodějov | CHASSA | SM | Roman Dolenský |
15 | 15 | Valdice | JC | Radek Drobný | |
16 | 16 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Najman | |
17 | 17 | Pěnčín | Muži (Lbc) | LI | Jakub Hruška |
18 | 18 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
19 | 19 | Jirkov | B | JN | Adam Vít |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Smržovka | JN | Petra Engelová | |
2 | 5 | Olešnice | SM | Eliška Marková | |
3 | 6 | Pěnčín | Pěnčín Li | LI | Barbora Heiningerová |
4 | 7 | Slatiny | JC | Kateřina Zumrová | |
5 | 15 | Krásná Ves | MB | Jenda Macoun |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Škodějov | CHASSA | SM | FNC |
2 | 2 | Roztoky u Semil | SM | FNC | |
3 | 3 | Roprachtice | SM | FNC | |
4 | 4 | Bozkov | SM | FNC | |
5 | 5 | Desná III | JN | SDH Desná III | |
6 | 6 | Brada - Rybníček | JC | Pavel | |
7 | 7 | Olešnice | SM | Lukáš Marek | |
8 | 8 | * | Brniště | - | Lenka Rožboudová |
9 | 9 | Janův Důl | LI | Jirka Havlík | |
10 | 10 | Škodějov | SM | Roman Dolenský | |
11 | 11 | Krásná Ves | MB | Jenda Macoun | |
12 | 12 | Sezemice | MB | Ondřej Flanderka | |
13 | 13 | Dalešice | JN | David Beránek | |
14 | 14 | Březovice | MB | Daniel Čeleda | |
15 | 15 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Najman | |
16 | 16 | Pěnčín | Ženy | LI | Barbora Heiningerová |
17 | 17 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Najman | |
18 | 18 | Doubrava | MB | Michal Pomezný | |
19 | 19 | Pěnčín | Muži (Lbc) | LI | Jakub Hruška |
20 | 20 | Valdice | JC | Radek Drobný | |
21 | 21 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice |