Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Olomouc stadion Lokomotiva TFC | Kdy: | 17. 09. 2016 10:00 |
Kontakt: | Telefon: | ||
Začátek rezervace: | 11. 09. 2016 18:00 | Konec rezervace: | 17. 09. 2016 10:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Ješov | OL | Lukáš | |
2 | 2 | Svésedlice | OL | SDH Svésedlice | |
3 | 3 | Nová Dědina | OL | Eva Dušková | |
4 | 4 | Ludéřov | OL | Lukáš Navrátil | |
5 | 5 | Rozvadovice | OL | Rostislav Navrátil | |
6 | 6 | Pavlov-výběr | SU | Adam Laštůvka | |
7 | 7 | Chválkovice | OL | Bernard ŠAFAŘÍK | |
8 | 8 | Velký Týnec | OL | Anna Majerova | |
9 | 9 | Loučany | OL | Lukáš Navrátil | |
10 | 10 | Haňovice | OL | Jiří Hofschneider | |
11 | 11 | Měrotín | OL | Tomáš Hlavinka | |
12 | 12 | Hlubočky | OL | Gabriela Krejčí | |
13 | 13 | Šumvald | OL | BoB Kobylka | |
14 | 14 | Nenakonice | OL | František Buršík | |
15 | 15 | Náměšť na Hané | OL | Rudolf Piterka | |
16 | 16 | Klokočí | PR | Josef H | |
17 | 17 | Domamyslice | Dvojka | PV | David Vykopal |
18 | 18 | Slavětín | OL | Vít Slavíček | |
19 | 19 | Prchalov | NJ | Jakub Těšický | |
20 | 20 | Břevenec | OL | Josef Šenk | |
21 | 21 | Grygov | OL | Barbora Špásová | |
22 | 22 | Lošov | OL | Jiří | |
23 | 23 | Moravičany | SU | Martin |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Loučany | OL | Dagmar Bartoňková | |
2 | 2 | Ješov | OL | Lukáš | |
3 | 3 | Pěnčín | PV | Lukáš Navrátil | |
4 | 4 | Nová Hradečná | OL | Eva Dušková | |
5 | 5 | Štěpánov | OL | Jiří | |
6 | 6 | Velký Týnec | OL | Anna Majerova | |
7 | 7 | Pavlov-výběr | SU | Adam Laštůvka | |
8 | 8 | Nová Dědina | OL | Eva Dušková | |
9 | 9 | Droždín | Chvádrož | OL | Bernard ŠAFAŘÍK |
10 | 10 | Hlubočky | OL | Gabriela Krejčí | |
11 | 11 | Chválkovice | OL | Bernard ŠAFAŘÍK | |
12 | 12 | Svésedlice | OL | SDH Svésedlice | |
13 | 13 | Nenakonice | OL | František Buršík | |
14 | 14 | Dolní Studénky | SU | Michal Bureš | |
15 | 15 | Medlov | OL | Magdalena Břeňová | |
16 | 16 | Klokočí | PR | Josef H | |
17 | 17 | Grygov | OL | Eliška Vávrová | |
18 | 18 | Radíkov | PR | Vlastimil Hynčica |