Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Memoriál Ladislava Daňhela | Kdy: | 06. 07. 2014 13:00 |
Kontakt: | Aleš Daňhel | Telefon: | 721 279 169 |
Začátek rezervace: | 22. 06. 2014 11:00 | Konec rezervace: | 06. 07. 2014 11:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Mladoňovice | TR | Aleš Daňhel | |
2 | 2 | Radkovice u Budče | TR | Petr Štěpán | |
3 | 3 | Dešná | B | JH | Dešná |
4 | 4 | Dolní Němčice | A | JH | Jan Dušek |
5 | 5 | Nevcehle | B | JI | Jan Kovář |
6 | 6 | Sedlejov | JI | Pavla Pospíchalová | |
7 | 7 | Radkov | JI | David Pavlíček | |
8 | 8 | Želetava | TR | Aleš Bobu | |
9 | 9 | Hornice | TR | Aleš Bobu | |
10 | 10 | Jindřichovice | JI | David Táborský | |
11 | 11 | Kněžice | TR | Rosťa Neuwirth | |
12 | 12 | Horky | TR | Petr Skoumal | |
13 | 13 | Dolní Němčice | b | JH | Zdenda Krejčí |
14 | 14 | Bohdalín | PE | Lukáš Přibyl | |
15 | 15 | Jakubov u Moravských Budějovic | TR | Jana Dvořáková | |
16 | 16 | Oponešice | TR | Josef Navrátil | |
17 | 17 | Předín | TR | Martin Běhounek | |
18 | 18 | Budeč | JH | Jan Báchor | |
19 | 19 | Olešná | HB | Pavel Kos | |
20 | 20 | Radotice | TR | Radek Janda | |
21 | 21 | Cizkrajov | JH | Martin Vaverka | |
22 | 22 | Stará Říše | C | JI | Lukas Ratkovsky |
23 | 23 | Sedlatice | B | JI | Martin Běhounek |
24 | 24 | Stará Říše | JI | Dominik Liška | |
25 | 25 | Čikov | TR | Ondřej Lukeš | |
26 | 26 | Petrovice | B | TR | Jakub Jeřábek |
27 | 27 | Budkov | TR | Pavel Jelinek | |
28 | 28 | Kamenice nad Lipou | PE | Lukáš Chalupa | |
29 | 29 | Boršov | JI | Pavel Kos | |
30 | 30 | Rácovice | TR | Martin Fiala | |
31 | 31 | Petrovice | B | TR | Jakub Jeřábek |
32 | 40 | Sedlatice | JI | Martin Běhounek |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Mladoňovice | TR | Aleš Daňhel | |
2 | 2 | Nevcehle | JI | Anna Poukarová | |
3 | 3 | Sedlejov | JI | Pavla Pospíchalová | |
4 | 4 | Jakubov u Moravských Budějovic | TR | Jana Dvořáková | |
5 | 5 | Boršov | JI | Jan Pech | |
6 | 6 | Trnava | TR | Martina | |
7 | 7 | Horky | TR | Petr Skoumal | |
8 | 8 | Jindřichovice | JI | Kamila Táborská | |
9 | 9 | Trnava | "Bustr" | TR | Martina |
10 | 11 | Nová Říše | JI | Evča Čurdová | |
11 | 12 | Olešná | HB | Kateřina Fraňková |