Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | O pohár starosty SDH Ludslavice | Kdy: | 30. 05. 2015 13:00 |
Kontakt: | Radomír Kojecký | Telefon: | 732 804 442 |
Začátek rezervace: | 17. 05. 2015 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 29. 05. 2015 20:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Luboměř | NJ | Martin Ondra | |
2 | 2 | Nová Dědina | KM | Martin Ondra | |
3 | 3 | Ludslavice | KM | Martin Ondra | |
4 | 4 | Mistřice | UH | Martin Ondra | |
5 | 5 | Mladcová | ZL | Martin Ondra | |
6 | 6 | Zahnašovice | KM | Martin Ondra | |
7 | 7 | Karolín | KM | Martin Ondra | |
8 | 8 | Nětčice | KM | Martin Ondra | |
9 | 9 | Rychlov | KM | Martin Ondra | |
10 | 10 | Vítonice | KM | Martin Ondra | |
11 | 11 | Martinice | KM | Martin Ondra | |
12 | 12 | Radkova Lhota | PR | Martin Ondra | |
13 | 13 | Roštění | KM | Martin Ondra | |
14 | 14 | Litenčice | KM | mirrao | |
15 | 15 | Polkovice | PR | Martin Ondra | |
16 | 16 | Rymice | KM | Radim Svěchota | |
17 | 17 | Sulimov | KM | Svatopluk Minařík | |
18 | 18 | Pravčice | KM | Jiří Možíš | |
19 | 19 | Mysločovice | ZL | Pavel Lužík | |
20 | 20 | Hlinsko | PR | Petr Beránek | |
21 | 21 | Nová Dědina | B | KM | Dominik Krejčíř |
22 | 22 | Tršice | OL | jan mackovik | |
23 | 23 | Morkovice | KM | Pavel Krejčí | |
24 | 24 | Rychlov | B | KM | Petr Řeháček |
25 | 25 | Počenice | KM | Pavel Kunčar | |
26 | 26 | Špičky | PR | pavel bohac | |
27 | 27 | Sobíšky | PR | Jiří Kočař | |
28 | 28 | Morkovice | B | KM | Pavel Krejčí |
29 | 29 | Chropyně | KM | Vladislav Sedlařík | |
30 | 30 | Podhradní Lhota | KM | Zdeněk Žejdlik | |
31 | 31 | Salaš | A | UH | Jiří Janováč |
32 | 36 | Salaš | B | UH | Jiří Janováč |
33 | 40 | Tučapy | KM | René Jašek |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Tučapy | KM | Martin Ondra | |
2 | 2 | Zahnašovice | KM | Martin Ondra | |
3 | 3 | Loukov | KM | Kača Bělíková | |
4 | 4 | Rymice | KM | Martin Ondra | |
5 | 5 | Nětčice | B | KM | Martin Ondra |
6 | 6 | Rychlov | KM | Tomanek Jara | |
7 | 7 | Hlinsko | PR | Petr Beránek | |
8 | 8 | Machová | ZL | Kateřina Brázdilová | |
9 | 9 | Počenice | KM | Kristina Krejčí | |
10 | 10 | Bílany | KM | Petra | |
11 | 11 | Loukov | KM | Kača Bělíková | |
12 | 15 | Pravčice | KM | Martin Ondra |