Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | FNC Krásná Ves | Kdy: | 08. 07. 2023 21:00 |
Kontakt: | Telefon: | ||
Začátek rezervace: | 28. 06. 2023 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 08. 07. 2023 21:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Krásná Ves | MB | FNC | |
2 | 2 | Škodějov | CHASSA | SM | Roman Dolenský |
3 | 3 | Březovice | MB | FNC | |
4 | 4 | Škodějov | SM | FNC | |
5 | 5 | Janův Důl | LI | Jirka Havlík | |
6 | 6 | Sezemice | MB | Ondřej Flanderka | |
7 | 7 | Olešnice | SM | Lukáš Marek | |
8 | 8 | Doubrava | MB | Lukáš Marek | |
9 | 9 | Brada - Rybníček | JC | Lukáš Marek | |
10 | 10 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Najman | |
11 | 11 | Desná III | JN | SDH Desná III | |
12 | 12 | Valdice | JC | Radek Drobný | |
13 | 13 | Bystřice | JC | Pepa Martinek | |
14 | 14 | Pěnčín | JN | Adam Vít | |
15 | 15 | Jirkov | B | JN | Adam Vít |
16 | 17 | Karlinky | LI | Petr Augusta | |
17 | 18 | Březová | LI | Jakub Švarc | |
18 | 19 | Cerekvice nad Bystřicí | SDH Cerekvice nad Bystřicí | JC | Štěpán Fanta |
19 | 20 | Bozkov | SM | Jakub Hušek | |
20 | 21 | Kanín | NB | Jan Šafránek | |
21 | 22 | Jílové u Držkova | JN | Michal Štěpán | |
22 | 23 | Koberovy | JN | Tomáš Mašek | |
23 | 24 | Ploukonice | SM | Jan Drbola | |
24 | 25 | Renmotor Jinolice | JC | Blanka Kuntošová | |
25 | 26 | Křižany | LI | SDH Křižany |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Malá Skála | Béčko | JN | Andrea Vavřichová |
2 | 3 | Krásná Ves | MB | Nikola Bulířová | |
3 | 5 | Bukovno | MB | Marie Čubanová | |
4 | 7 | Olešnice | SM | Eliška Marková | |
5 | 8 | Slatiny | JC | Kateřina Zumrová | |
6 | 9 | Radimovice | LI | Anna | |
7 | 10 | Bílý Potok | LI | Tomáš Najman | |
8 | 11 | Kosmonosy | dorky | MB | Lucie Dlouhá |
9 | 12 | Pěnčín | LI | Barbora Heiningerová | |
10 | 13 | Ploukonice | SM | Eliška Bakešová |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Škodějov | CHASSA | SM | Roman Dolenský |
2 | 2 | Roztoky u Semil | SM | FNC | |
3 | 3 | Desná III | JN | SDH Desná III | |
4 | 4 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Najman | |
5 | 5 | Krásná Ves | MB | FNC | |
6 | 6 | Janův Důl | LI | Jirka Havlík | |
7 | 7 | Březovice | MB | FNC | |
8 | 8 | Škodějov | SM | FNC | |
9 | 9 | Sezemice | MB | Ondřej Flanderka | |
10 | 10 | Valdice | JC | Radek Drobný | |
11 | 11 | Olešnice | SM | Lukáš Marek | |
12 | 12 | Doubrava | MB | Eliška Marková | |
13 | 13 | Brada - Rybníček | JC | Pavel | |
14 | 14 | Bystřice | JC | Pepa Martinek | |
15 | 15 | Pěnčín | Ženy Li | LI | Barbora Heiningerová |
16 | 16 | Bozkov | SM | Jakub Hušek | |
17 | 18 | Jirkov | B | JN | Adam Vít |
18 | 19 | Březová | LI | Jakub Švarc | |
19 | 20 | Kanín | NB | Jan Šafránek | |
20 | 21 | Cerekvice nad Bystřicí | SDH Cerekvice nad Bystřicí | JC | Štěpán Fanta |
21 | 22 | Koberovy | JN | Tomáš Mašek | |
22 | 23 | Křižany | LI | Jakub Švarc |