Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Košťálovský pohár | Kdy: | 15. 08. 2020 10:00 |
Kontakt: | Jana Houžvičková | Telefon: | 732 566 239 |
Začátek rezervace: | 10. 08. 2020 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 14. 08. 2020 20:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Dneboh | MB | Lukáš Danda | |
2 | 2 | Brada - Rybníček | JC | Pavel | |
3 | 3 | Velké Hamry | JN | MAD Matthew | |
4 | 4 | Dubenec | TU | Martínek z Dubence | |
5 | 5 | Frýdštejn | JN | Andrea Vavřichová | |
6 | 6 | Jirkov | B | JN | MAD Matthew |
7 | 7 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Marvan | |
8 | 8 | Myštěves | HK | Eliška Rosůlková | |
9 | 9 | Obrubce | MB | David velát | |
10 | 10 | Renmotor Jinolice | JC | Blanka Kuntošová | |
11 | 11 | Olešnice | SM | Lukáš Marek | |
12 | 12 | Krásná Ves | MB | Jenda Macoun | |
13 | 13 | Břehy | MB | Petr Zavrtálek | |
14 | 14 | Jirkov | JN | Míra Berka | |
15 | 15 | Tatobity | SM | Václav Matura | |
16 | 16 | Karlinky | LI | Jaroslav Vobecký | |
17 | 17 | Žehrov | MB | Matěj Hajlich | |
18 | 18 | Dobšín Kamenice | MB | David velát | |
19 | 19 | Desná III | JN | Tomáš Palme | |
20 | 20 | Bechov | MB | Tadeáš Odstrčilík | |
21 | 21 | Bukovina u Čisté | SM | Roman Otta | |
22 | 23 | Benešov u Semil | SM | František Drbohlav | |
23 | 27 | Zlatá Olešnice | JN | Michal Čermák | |
24 | 28 | Košťálov | SM | Lenka Poloprutská | |
25 | 29 | Jílové u Držkova | JN | Tomáš Palme | |
26 | 30 | Sychrov | MB | Lukáš Marek |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Kosmonosy | MB | Blanka Kuntošová | |
2 | 2 | Sychrov | OLE | MB | Anna |
3 | 3 | Košťálov | SM | Lenka Poloprutská | |
4 | 4 | Bratříkov | JN | Zuzana Pfeiferová | |
5 | 5 | Pěnčín | JN | Kateřina Pelcová | |
6 | 6 | Břehy | MB | Hana Prokurátová | |
7 | 7 | Katusice | MB | Denisa Boháčková | |
8 | 8 | Ploukonice | SM | Anna | |
9 | 9 | Jeřmanice | LI | Kristýna Matějková | |
10 | 10 | Veselá | SM | Eliška Novotná | |
11 | 11 | Malá Skála | Béčko | JN | Andrea Vavřichová |
12 | 12 | Krásná Ves | MB | Jenda Macoun | |
13 | 13 | Zlatá Olešnice | JN | Petra Černá | |
14 | 14 | Mříčná | SM | Michal Holec | |
15 | 20 | Sychrov | MB | Anna |