Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | FNC Jeřmanice | Kdy: | 03. 06. 2017 21:15 |
Kontakt: | SDH Jeřmanice | Telefon: | |
Začátek rezervace: | 24. 05. 2017 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 03. 06. 2017 00:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Smidary | HK | FNC | |
2 | 2 | Krásná Ves | MB | Veronika Kneblová | |
3 | 3 | Hradčany | LI | FNC | |
4 | 4 | Janův Důl | LI | David Beránek | |
5 | 5 | Karlinky | LI | FNC | |
6 | 6 | Pěnčín | JN | Ondřej Antoš | |
7 | 7 | Cetenov | LI | Jan Kühnel | |
8 | 8 | Frýdštejn | JN | Martin Bušek | |
9 | 9 | Jílové u Držkova | JN | MAD Matthew | |
10 | 10 | Březová | LI | Martina Šámalová | |
11 | 11 | Křížkový Újezdec | PH | Karel K | |
12 | 12 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
13 | 13 | Velké Hamry | JN | MAD Matthew | |
14 | 14 | Tatobity | SM | Marek Bárta | |
15 | 15 | Košťálov | SM | Tomáš Tulach | |
16 | 16 | Škodějov | SM | Radim Jurco | |
17 | 17 | Doubravička | MB | Petr Šifta | |
18 | 18 | Příšovice | LI | ladislav kosek | |
19 | 19 | Tanvald | Šumburk | JN | Jakub Kozák |
20 | 20 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
21 | 21 | Alšovice | JN | Kryštof Svoboda | |
22 | 22 | Příšovice | LI | Romana Danišová | |
23 | 23 | Valdice | JC | Tomáš Mikšík | |
24 | 24 | Jeřmanice | LI | FNC | |
25 | 25 | Veselá | SM | Jaroslav Novotný | |
26 | 28 | Veselá | ženy | SM | Jaroslav Novotný |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Bratříkov | JN | Zuzana Pfeiferová | |
2 | 2 | Smidary | HK | FNC | |
3 | 3 | Košťálov | SM | Tomáš Tulach | |
4 | 4 | Březová | LI | Martina Šámalová | |
5 | 5 | Příchovice | JN | Petra Černá | |
6 | 6 | Karlinky | LI | Jan Kühnel | |
7 | 9 | Raspenava | LI | Luboš Roušal | |
8 | 11 | Zlatá Olešnice | JN | Petra Černá | |
9 | 20 | Jeřmanice | LI | Jan Kühnel |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Sukorady | JC | Michal | |
2 | 2 | Karlinky | LI | FNC | |
3 | 3 | Roztoky u Semil | SM | Tomáš Zelenka | |
4 | 4 | Cetenov | LI | Jan Kühnel | |
5 | 5 | Dalešice | JN | David Beránek | |
6 | 6 | Hradčany | LI | FNC | |
7 | 7 | Janův Důl | LI | David Beránek | |
8 | 8 | * | Bezáskovice | - | hasici Bezaskovice |
9 | 9 | Janov nad Nisou | JN | Jan Sajewicz | |
10 | 10 | Křížkový Újezdec | PH | Karel K | |
11 | 11 | Tatobity | SM | Jan Kühnel | |
12 | 12 | Pilínkov, Liberec XXIV | Pilínkov B | LI | SDH Pilínkov |
13 | 13 | Škodějov | SM | Tomáš Zelenka | |
14 | 14 | Doubravička | MB | Petr Šifta | |
15 | 15 | Pilínkov, Liberec XXIV | Pilínkov A | LI | SDH Pilínkov |
16 | 16 | Rozstání | LI | Aleš Korda | |
17 | 17 | Příšovice | LI | ladislav kosek | |
18 | 18 | Jeřmanice | LI | Jan Kühnel | |
19 | 19 | Roudný | JN | Tomáš Fišer | |
20 | 20 | Odolenovice | JN | SDH Odolenovice | |
21 | 21 | Smržovka | JN | Martin Briestenský | |
22 | 22 | Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou | JN | Kryštof Svoboda | |
23 | 23 | Příšovice | LI | Romana Danišová | |
24 | 24 | Valdice | JC | Tomáš Mikšík | |
25 | 25 | Jeřmanice | LI | FNC | |
26 | 26 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka |