Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | 1. kolo 19. ročníku Podlipanské ligy | Kdy: | 04. 05. 2019 08:30 |
Kontakt: | Telefon: | ||
Začátek rezervace: | 08. 04. 2019 08:30 | Konec rezervace: | 04. 05. 2019 08:30 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Dolní Břežany | PZ | Jan Trachta | |
2 | 2 | Radovesnice I | KO | Marek Jandák | |
3 | 3 | Ovčáry | KO | Gabriela Hovorková | |
4 | 4 | Kostelec nad Černými Lesy | KO | Šárka Žylová | |
5 | 5 | Klučov | A | KO | Zdeněk Měřička |
6 | 6 | Klučov | B | KO | Zdeněk Měřička |
7 | 7 | Třebovle | KO | Markéta Dvořáková | |
8 | 8 | Popovičky | PH | Jaroslav Švehla | |
9 | 9 | Horní Měcholupy | AB | Jiří Markuci | |
10 | 11 | Bulánka | KO | Petr Starý |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Úvaly | PH | Alena Tesařová | |
2 | 2 | Ovčáry | KO | Gabriela Hovorková | |
3 | 3 | Kostelec nad Černými Lesy | KO | Šárka Žylová | |
4 | 4 | Klučov | KO | Zdeněk Měřička | |
5 | 5 | Třebovle | KO | Markéta Dvořáková | |
6 | 6 | Křížkový Újezdec | PH | Veronika Loblova | |
7 | 7 | Popovičky | PH | Jaroslav Švehla | |
8 | 8 | Kšely | KO | Lída Voslářová | |
9 | 9 | Zásmuky | KO | Lída Voslářová | |
10 | 10 | Horní Měcholupy | AB | Jiří Markuci | |
11 | 11 | Dolní Měcholupy | AB | Lída Voslářová |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Dobré Pole | KO | Iveta Rysova | |
2 | 2 | Ratenice | KO | Jan Čáslava | |
3 | 3 | Rostoklaty | KO | Simona Vavreková | |
4 | 4 | Ovčáry | KO | Gabriela Hovorková | |
5 | 5 | Kostelec nad Černými Lesy | KO | Šárka Žylová | |
6 | 6 | Klučov | KO | Zdeněk Měřička | |
7 | 7 | Lány | RA | Miroslav Brtna | |
8 | 8 | Nové Jirny | PH | Jan | |
9 | 9 | Křížkový Újezdec | PH | Jaroslav Švehla | |
10 | 10 | Zásmuky | KO | Lída Voslářová | |
11 | 11 | Sloup | A | PZ | Baďa |
12 | 12 | Sloup | B | PZ | Baďa |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Dobré Pole | KO | Iveta Rysova | |
2 | 2 | Ratenice | KO | Jan Čáslava | |
3 | 3 | Rostoklaty | KO | Simona Vavreková | |
4 | 4 | Ovčáry | A | KO | Gabriela Hovorková |
5 | 5 | Ovčáry | B | KO | Gabriela Hovorková |
6 | 6 | Kostelec nad Černými Lesy | A | KO | Šárka Žylová |
7 | 7 | Kostelec nad Černými Lesy | B | KO | Šárka Žylová |
8 | 8 | Klučov | A | KO | Zdeněk Měřička |
9 | 9 | Klučov | B | KO | Zdeněk Měřička |
10 | 10 | Klučov | C | KO | Zdeněk Měřička |
11 | 11 | Třebovle | A | KO | Markéta Dvořáková |
12 | 12 | Třebovle | B | KO | Markéta Dvořáková |
13 | 13 | Lány | RA | Miroslav Brtna | |
14 | 14 | Nové Jirny | PH | Jan | |
15 | 15 | Kšely | KO | Lída Voslářová | |
16 | 16 | Sloup | A | PZ | Baďa |
17 | 17 | Sloup | B | PZ | Baďa |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Kšely | KO | Lída Voslářová |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Kostelec nad Černými Lesy | KO | Šárka Žylová |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Rostoklaty | KO | Simona Vavreková | |
2 | 2 | Ovčáry | A | KO | Gabriela Hovorková |
3 | 3 | Ovčáry | B | KO | Gabriela Hovorková |
4 | 4 | Kostelec nad Černými Lesy | KO | Šárka Žylová | |
5 | 5 | Třebovle | KO | Markéta Dvořáková | |
6 | 6 | Doubek | A | PH | Veronika Loblova |
7 | 7 | Doubek | B | PH | Veronika Loblova |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Kostelec nad Černými Lesy | KO | Šárka Žylová | |
2 | 2 | Klučov | KO | Zdeněk Měřička | |
3 | 3 | Lány | RA | Miroslav Brtna | |
4 | 4 | Nové Jirny | PH | Jan | |
5 | 5 | Kšely | KO | Lída Voslářová | |
6 | 6 | Horní Měcholupy | AB | Jiří Markuci |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Ratenice | Muži | KO | Jan Čáslava |
2 | 2 | Zibohlavy | mladší žáci, Zibohlavy A, B | KO | Petr Beneš |
3 | 3 | Ovčáry | mladší žáci C | KO | Gabriela Hovorková |
4 | 4 | Kšely | M, SŽ | KO | Lída Voslářová |