Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | VČHL Dubenec | Kdy: | 01. 07. 2023 09:30 |
Kontakt: | Dominik Mikeš | Telefon: | 704798262 |
Začátek rezervace: | 17. 06. 2023 09:30 | Konec rezervace: | 30. 06. 2023 09:30 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Radimovice | Radimovice | LI | Matěj Bradáč |
2 | 2 | Havlovice | TU | David Rak | |
3 | 3 | Česká Rybná | A | UO | Tomáš Pfeifer |
4 | 4 | Letohrad - Orlice | B | UO | Petr Hlaváček |
5 | 5 | Dubenec | TU | Martínek z Dubence | |
6 | 6 | Nahořany | B | NA | Pavel Weiss |
7 | 7 | Libňatov | TU | Veronika Borůvková | |
8 | 8 | Lanžov | TU | Tomáš Sedláček | |
9 | 9 | Záchlumí | UO | Jan Divíšek | |
10 | 10 | Doubrava | MB | Michal Pomezný | |
11 | 11 | Velichovky | NA | Aleš Stradiot | |
12 | 12 | Březová | LI | Jakub Švarc | |
13 | 13 | Rašín | JC | Štěpán Pour | |
14 | 14 | Nahořany | NA | Pavel Weiss | |
15 | 15 | Brada - Rybníček | JC | Pavel | |
16 | 16 | Olešnice | SM | Lukáš Marek | |
17 | 17 | Třebnouševes | JC | Matěj Krátký | |
18 | 18 | Letohrad - Kunčice | E | UO | David Hlaváček |
19 | 19 | Dubenec | B | TU | Martínek z Dubence |
20 | 20 | Lanžov | B | TU | Tomáš Sedláček |
21 | 21 | Indivindi | NA | Jakub Šmída | |
22 | 22 | Bechov | MB | Aleš Pitro | |
23 | 23 | Moravany | PA | Lukáš Kulhánek | |
24 | 24 | Krásná Ves | MB | Jenda Macoun | |
25 | 25 | Ploukonice | SM | Jan Drbola |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Myštěves | HK | Myštěvandy Myštěvandy | |
2 | 2 | Letohrad - Kunčice | C | UO | Karolína Šulcová |
3 | 3 | Výrava | HK | Lucie Samková | |
4 | 4 | Jeřice | JC | Nela Podubecká | |
5 | 6 | Lanžov | TU | Tomáš Sedláček | |
6 | 7 | Malá Skála | Béčko | JN | Andrea Vavřichová |
7 | 8 | Bohuslavice | Grizzlymotor | NA | Klára Petříková |
8 | 9 | Dlouhá Ves | RK | Pepa Malý | |
9 | 10 | Letohrad - Kunčice | D | UO | Adéla Sýkorová |
10 | 11 | Tuř | JC | Tomaš Vích | |
11 | 12 | Třebnouševes | JC | Matěj Krátký | |
12 | 13 | Ploukonice | SM | Eliška Bakešová | |
13 | 14 | Olešnice | SM | Markéta Marková | |
14 | 20 | Libňatov | TU | Veronika Borůvková | |
15 | 30 | Krásná Ves | MB | Nikola Bulířová |