Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | O putovní pohár starosty SDH | Kdy: | 23. 08. 2014 13:00 |
Kontakt: | SDH Dolany | Telefon: | |
Začátek rezervace: | 10. 08. 2014 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 23. 08. 2014 13:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Budilov | Budilov B | PT | Jarda Mareš |
2 | 5 | Dražejov | ST | Martin Kozák | |
3 | 6 | Výškovice | PT | Martin Mondl | |
4 | 7 | Bezdědovice | ST | Josef Motyka | |
5 | 8 | Horosedly | PT | Tlumič | |
6 | 9 | Žernovice | PT | Václav Zaunműller | |
7 | 10 | Benešova Hora | PT | Lada Firesport | |
8 | 11 | Přechovice | ST | Míra Zdychynec | |
9 | 12 | Kocelovice | ST | Ondřej Lukáš | |
10 | 13 | Šipoun | PT | Jaroslav Petrlík | |
11 | 14 | Doubravice u Volyně | ST | Alena Drastíková | |
12 | 27 | Kalenice | ST | SDH Kalenice | |
13 | 28 | Zahorčice | ST | Jakub Přibyl | |
14 | 29 | Nišovice | ST | Tomáš Rezek | |
15 | 30 | Dolany | PT | Honza Adamec |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Nihošovice | ST | Lenka Koláříková | |
2 | 11 | Žernovice | PT | Iva Cabáková | |
3 | 12 | Výškovice | PT | Martin Mondl | |
4 | 13 | Horosedly | Horysedské běhny | PT | Tlumič |
5 | 15 | Vacov | PT | Katka Nováková |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Jáma | PT | Josef Jungbauer | |
2 | 2 | Vacov | A | PT | Michal Roučka |
3 | 3 | Chlum | CK | Pavel Petrovič | |
4 | 4 | Horní Poříčí | ST | Michaela Papežová | |
5 | 5 | Benešova Hora | PT | Lada Firesport | |
6 | 7 | Dřešín | Dřešín,A | ST | Radek Kolarik |
7 | 8 | Sousedovice | ST | Edita Vávrová | |
8 | 9 | Žihobce | KT | Pepík F. | |
9 | 10 | Dřešín | Dřešín,B | ST | Radek Kolarik |
10 | 11 | Stachy | PT | Iveta Dvořáková | |
11 | 12 | Třísov | CK | Pavel Klimeš |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Třísov | CK | Pavel Klimeš | |
2 | 2 | Jáma | -B | PT | Josef Jungbauer |
3 | 3 | Horní Poříčí | ST | Michaela Papežová | |
4 | 4 | Budilov | PT | Jarda Mareš | |
5 | 5 | Jáma | PT | Josef Jungbauer | |
6 | 6 | Žihobce | KT | Pepík F. | |
7 | 7 | Vacov | B | PT | Michal Roučka |
8 | 8 | Sousedovice | B | ST | Edita Vávrová |
9 | 9 | Sousedovice | ST | Edita Vávrová |